Nauczyciele

 
Język polski:
  • Mariola Moczarska
  • Jolanta Mysłowska
  • Anna Piasecka
  • Jolanta Pietrusza
  • Ewa Ziętek
   
Język angielski:
  • Tomasz Romanek
  • Emilia Szczotka
  • Katarzyna Tułajew
 
Język niemiecki:
  • Monika Winiarczyk
   
Historia:
  • Anna Kamińska
  • Maria Korbus
 
Wiedza o społeczeństwie:
  • Anna Kamińska
  • Maria Korbus
   
Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie:
  • Anna Kamińska
  • Maria Korbus
 
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:
  • Maria Korbus
   
Matematyka:
  • Anna Gierak
  • Joanna Mazur
  • Wioletta Mysiak
 
Przyroda:
  • Monika Flis
  • Krystyna Grzegorczyk
   
Biologia:
  • Małgorzata Kwiatosz
 
Fizyka:
  • Łukasz Surma
   
Chemia:
  • Łukasz Surma
 
Geografia:
  • Monika Flis
   
Informatyka:
  • Paweł Pruś
 
Zajęcia komputerowe:
  • Bożena Pawłat
  • Paweł Pruś
  • Beata Żyła
   
Edukacja informatyczna:
  • Magdalena Bartoszek
  • Eliza Pacek
  • Paweł Pruś
  • Alina Omiotek
 
Plastyka:
  • Katarzyna Leszek-Szacoń
  • Ewa Wilk
   
Zajęcia artystyczne:
  • Ewa Wilk
 
Muzyka:
  • Katarzyna Leszek-Szacoń
   
Rytmika:
  • Katarzyna Leszek-Szacoń
 
Chór:
  • Katarzyna Leszek-Szacoń
   
Technika:
  • Beata Sawicka
 
Zajęcia techniczne:
  • Beata Sawicka
   
Religia:
  • ks. Andrzej Gontarek
  • Izabela Kowalczyk
  • ks. Waldemar Nieckarz
  • ks. Wojciech Piłat
  • Anna Pikul
 
Wychowanie fizyczne:
  • Grzegorz Bobak
  • Marcin Szoździński
  • Beata Sawicka
   
Gimnastyka korekcyjna:
  • Grzegorz Bobak
  • Marcin Szoździński
 
Zajęcia korekcyjno-
kompensacyjne:
  • Iwona Siczek
   
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna:
  • Jadwiga Gustaw
  • Eliza Pacek
  • Bożena Pawłat
  • Renata Radwan
  • Magdalena Bartoszek
  • Beata Żyła
  • Alina Omiotek
  • Ewa Wilk
  • Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
 
Wychowanie
przedszkolne:
  • Kinga Krawczyk
  • Dominika Kurek
  • Justyna Malinoś (urlop)
  • Joanna Poniewozik
  • Angelika Mazur
    (pomoc nauczyciela)
  • Iwona Siczek
  • Ewelina Panek
   
Świetlica:
  • Małgorzata Marcinkowska
  • Beata Mierzicka
  • Teresa Pawlak
 
Biblioteka:
  • Izabela Kowalczyk
  • Ewa Ziętek
   
Doradztwo zawodowe:
  • Renata Radwan
 
Pedagog:
  • Małgorzata Marcinkowska
   
Psycholog:
  • Paulina Lewińska
  • Katarzyna Zaręba-Hajduk
 
Logopeda:
  • Sylwia Filipczak
  • Justyna Wezgraj – neurologopeda
   
Harcerstwo:
  • Jadwiga Gustaw
  • Justyna Niedźwiedź
  • Barbara Wójcik
 
Rewalidacja:
  • Magdalena Bartoszek
  • Renata Radwan
  • Weronika Kiljanek
   
Nauczyciele współorganizujący
kształcenie:
  • Anna Małek
  • Weronika Kiljanek
  • Jolanta Stachyra
  • Anita Juszka